PAŞA Sığorta - Azərbaycan Restaurants (16:3)


PAŞA Sığorta:

1. Vəliyev Ruslan Eyvaz oğlu
2. Mürvətov Ramin Rafiq oğlu
3. Məmmədov Fərid Vidadi oğlu
4. Həsənquliyev Ayaz Qabil oğlu
5. Zaidov Murad Qasım oğlu
6. Mirzəyev Murad Rəfail oğlu
7. Nağıyev Mehiyəddin Vilayət oğlu
8. Həsənəliyev Tural Eldar oğlu
9. Zülfiqarov Rüfət Zakir oğlu

 

Qollar: A.Həsənquliyev (7), M.Nağıyev (3), M.Mirzəyev (2), T.Həsənəliyev (1), C.Xalıqlı (1), M.Zahidov (1), F.Məmmədov (1)

Sarı Kartlar: 0

Qırmızı Kartlar: 0


Azərbaycan Restaurants:

1. Lətifli Müşfiq Əmin oğlu
2. Bağırlı Rövşən Şahin oğlu
3. Nəsirov Taryel Əkrəm oğlu
4. Hüseynov Azər Qurban oğlu
5. Məmmədzadə Elnur Rahib oğlu
6. Allahverdiyev Fərid Mübariz oğlu
7. Alışlı Araz Məzahir oğlu
8. Abdullazadə Rəvan Rakif oğlu
9. Məmmədov Vüqar Oruc oğlu
10. Həsənəliyev Taqim Abbas oğlu

Qollar: V.Məmmədov (1), R.Bağırlı (1), F.Allahverdiyev (1)

Sarı Kartlar: 0

Qırmızı Kartlar: 0

 

Hakimlər: Maya Nəbiyeva, Əli Cəbrayılov

Nəzarətçilər: Xanbaba Sultanlı, Murad Kərimov, Zeynal Kərimzadə

Tarix: 24.09.16

  

PAŞA Bank - PAŞA Holding (6:2)


PAŞA Bank:

1. Ömərov Kənan Tofiq oğlu
2. Nəbiyev İbrahim Avtandil oğlu
3. Rogovskiy Dmitriy Aleksandrovich
4. Məmmədzadə Nuran Zəfər oğlu
5. Nuriyev Tural Sədaqət oğlu
6. Səmədov Ramin Bəxtiyar oğlu
7. Məmmədbəyli Abdurrahim Azər oğlu
8. Səmədov Anar Cuma oğlu
9. Axundov Anar Mahmud oğlu
10. Hacıyev Fərahim Əjdər oğlu


Qollar: N.Məmmədzadə (2), T.Nuriyev (1), A.Axundov (1), İ.Nəbiyev (1), F.Haciyev (1)


Sarı Kartlar: N.Məmmədzadə (1)

Qırmızı Kartlar: 0


PAŞA Holding:

1. Heydərov Ramil
2. Əlili Azər
3. Bağırov Xəyal
4. İbrahimov Sənan
5. Axundov Vüqar
6. Qulamaliyev Rauf
7. Quluzadə Əmir
8. Əliyev Fərrux
9. Məmmədsadıxov Emil
10. Qurbanov Aqil

Qollar: E.Məmmədsadıxov (2)

Sarı Kartlar: 0

Qırmızı Kartlar: 0

 

Hakimlər: Maya Nəbiyeva, Əli Cəbrayılov

Nəzarətçilər: Xanbaba Sultanlı, Murad Kərimov, Zeynal Kərimzadə

Tarix: 24.09.16

  

Kapital Bank - Shahdag Hotel (14:0)


Kapital Bank:

1. Qasımov Sultan Elşən oğlu
2. Şükürov Rəşad Əşrəf oğlu
3. Jinaidov Rüfət Rüstəm oğlu
4. Mahmudlu Emin Müşfiq oğlu
5. Rüstəmov Nəsrəddin Tofiq oğlu
6. Burlov İqor Andreyeviç
7. Kərimov Fərid Rafail oğlu
8. Məmmədli Nicat Xanoğlan oğlu
9. Hüseynzadə Vüqar Aydın oğlu
10. Xəlilov Toğrul Mehman oğlu


Qollar: R.Şükürov (5), V.Hüseynzadə (3), E.Mahmudlu (2), N.Rüstəmov (2), İ. Burlov (1), R.Jinaidov (1)

Sarı Kartlar: 0

Qırmızı Kartlar: 0


Shahdag Hotel:

1. Hümbətov Azər Vahid oğlu
2. Qurbanov Nadir Zülfüqar oğlu
3. Pənahov Ceyhun İbeydulla oğlu
4. Əhmədov Zaur Dilqəm oğlu
5. İsmaileyruz Şəhriyar Əli oğlu
6. Yaqubov Vüsal Qurbanəli oğlu
7. Bayramov Rüfət Əskər oğlu
8. Qasımov Nurlan Azər oğlu
9. Haciyev Elşad Ehtibar oğlu
10. Kliçev Surxay Nadiroviç

Qollar: 0

Sarı Kartlar: 0

Qırmızı Kartlar: 0

 

Hakimlər: Maya Nəbiyeva, Əli Cəbrayılov

Nəzarətçilər: Pərvin Əbilov, Fidan Əhmədova, Zeynal Kərimzadə

Tarix: 25.09.16

  

PMD Group - PAŞA İnşaat (1:8)


PMD Group:

1. Musayev Fərid Fərhad oğlu
2. Eynullayev Fərid Rüstəm oğlu
3. İsmayılov Vüqar Mirhüseyn oğlu
4. Əliyev İsmayıl Yaqub oğlu
5. Məmmədov Məmməd Süleyman oğlu
6. Cəfərov Fərid Baloğlan oğlu
7. Əliyev Fizuli İbrahim oğlu
8. Məlikov Rüfət İlyas oğlu
9. Hüseynov Fail Mircavan oğlu
10. Topçibaşev Nərmina Fikrət oğlu


Qollar: F.Musayev (1)

Sarı Kartlar: 0

Qırmızı Kartlar: 0


PAŞA İnşaat:

1. Cabbarov Pərviz
2. Bağırov Mirağa
3. Niftiyev Fərid
4. Şahverdiyev Oktay
5. Aşirov Azər
6. Fərmanov Xəzər
7. Hüseynli Rüfət
8. Hüseynov Ramil

Qollar: M.Bağırov (3), O.Şahverdiyev (3), R.Hüseynov (1), X.Fərmanov (1)

Sarı Kartlar: R. Hüseynov (1)

Qırmızı Kartlar: 0

 

Hakimlər: Maya Nəbiyeva, Əli Cəbrayılov

Nəzarətçilər: Pərvin Əbilov, Fidan Əhmədova, Zeynal Kərimzadə

Tarix: 25.09.16

1 -dən səhifə 6